Of kies:   
    Home | Competitie | Beker | Jeugd | Clubs | Wedstrijdkalender | Ratings | Downloads | Contact | Links
  

december 2018
zmdwdvz
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031
 
 
 
 
 
Poule indeling
Seizoen 2015-2016
    Pouleindeling  |  Ratings  |  Print  |  Help 
Pouleindeling
Promotieklasse
1Santpoort 2090044 SantpoortVelserbroek
2Bergen090006 BergenBergen NH
3S.V. Het Spaarne090055 S.V. Het SpaarneHaarlem
4S.V. De Wijker Toren 2090061 S.V. De Wijker TorenBeverwijk
5Heerhugowaard090020 HeerhugowaardHeerhugowaard
6De Uil090054 De UilHillegom
7Volendam090066 VolendamVolendam
8De Waagtoren 3090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
9Krommenie090064 KrommenieKrommenie
10Castricum090009 CastricumCastricum
Eerste klasse A
1Aartswoud 2090001 AartswoudHoogwoud
2Magnus-Anna Paulowna Comb.090030 MagnusSchagen
3W.S.C. De Pion090039 W.S.C. De PionWormer
4Ca´ssa-Eenhoorn 3090008 Ca´ssa-EenhoornHoorn NH
5K.T.V.090027 K.T.V.Enkhuizen
6Ca´ssa-Eenhoorn 4090008 Ca´ssa-EenhoornHoorn NH
7Schaakgroep Koedijk090025 Schaakgroep KoedijkKoedijk
8Purmerend 2090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
Eerste klasse B
1Krommenie 2090064 KrommenieKrommenie
2Excelsior090017 ExcelsiorHeemskerk
3Chess Soc. Zandvoort/Jopen090011 Chess Soc. ZandvoortZandvoort
4De Vennep090014 De VennepNieuw-Vennep
5HWP Haarlem 3090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
6Kennemer Combinatie 3090071 Kennemer CombinatieHaarlem
7Kijk Uit090028 Kijk UitIJmuiden
8De Uil 2090054 De UilHillegom
Tweede klasse A
1M.S.C.090032 M.S.C.Den Helder
2K.T.V. 2090027 K.T.V.Enkhuizen
3En Passant090015 En PassantDen Burg
4De Strandloper090048 De StrandloperPetten
5Bergen 2090006 BergenBergen NH
6Schaakmat090046 SchaakmatZuid-Scharwoude
7Aartswoud 3090001 AartswoudHoogwoud
8Groene Zes-Schaaklust090047 SchaaklustAndijk
Tweede klasse B
1Kennemer Combinatie 5J090071 Kennemer CombinatieHaarlem
2Assendelft090004 AssendelftAssendelft
3Kijk Uit 2090028 Kijk UitIJmuiden
4HWP Haarlem 5090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
5Castricum 2090009 CastricumCastricum
6Opening '64090036 Opening '64Sint Pancras
7Vredeburg090057 VredeburgLimmen
8De Waagtoren 4090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
Tweede klasse C
1Het Witte Paard 2090062 Het Witte PaardZaandijk
2Heerhugowaard 2090020 HeerhugowaardHeerhugowaard
3Aris de Heer090002 Aris de HeerMiddenbeemster
4De Waagtoren 5090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
5Kennemer Combinatie 4090071 Kennemer CombinatieHaarlem
6Purmerend 3090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
7Z.S.C. Saende 3090042 Z.S.C. SaendeZaandam
8Volendam 2090066 VolendamVolendam
Tweede klasse D
1S.V. De Wijker Toren 3090061 S.V. De Wijker TorenBeverwijk
2Hoofddorp090019 HoofddorpHoofddorp
3De Uil 3090054 De UilHillegom
4Heemsteedse S.C.090022 Heemsteedse S.C.Heemstede
5Kennemer Combinatie 6090071 Kennemer CombinatieHaarlem
6S.C. Aalsmeer090003 S.C. WesteinderKudelstaart
7Santpoort 3090044 SantpoortVelserbroek
8HWP Haarlem 4090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
Derde klasse A
1De Waagtoren 7J (vr!)090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
2Schaakgroep Koedijk 2090025 Schaakgroep KoedijkKoedijk
3Magnus-Anna Paulowna Comb. 2090030 MagnusSchagen
4Opening '64 2090036 Opening '64Sint Pancras
5Aartswoud 4090001 AartswoudHoogwoud
6M.S.C. 3090032 M.S.C.Den Helder
7Warmenhuizen'76090059 Warmenhuizen'76Warmenhuizen
8Bergen 3090006 BergenBergen NH
Derde klasse B
1Revanche090068 RevancheWervershoof
2Schaaklust-De Groene Zes 2 (do)090026 De Groene ZesBovenkarspel
3Heerhugowaard 3090020 HeerhugowaardHeerhugowaard
4Degoschalm090016 DegoschalmWestwoud
5De Pionier090043 De PionierAbbekerk
6Attaqueer090005 AttaqueerNibbixwoud
7K.T.V. 3090027 K.T.V.Enkhuizen
8Purmerend 5090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
Derde klasse C
1Aartswoud 5090001 AartswoudHoogwoud
2M.S.C. 2090032 M.S.C.Den Helder
3Oppositie090037 OppositieHeiloo
4Ca´ssa-Eenhoorn 5090008 Ca´ssa-EenhoornHoorn NH
5De Waagtoren 6090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
6Vredeburg 2090057 VredeburgLimmen
7Heerhugowaard 4090020 HeerhugowaardHeerhugowaard
8Schaakgroep Koedijk 3090025 Schaakgroep KoedijkKoedijk
Derde klasse D
1Bakkum090010 BakkumCastricum
2Z.S.C. Saende 4 (ma)090042 Z.S.C. SaendeZaandam
3HWP Haarlem 7090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
4Purmerend 6090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
5Castricum 3090009 CastricumCastricum
6Excelsior 2090017 ExcelsiorHeemskerk
7S.V. De Wijker Toren 4090061 S.V. De Wijker TorenBeverwijk
8Oppositie 2090037 OppositieHeiloo
Derde klasse E
1S.V. Het Spaarne 3090055 S.V. Het SpaarneHaarlem
2Krommenie 3090064 KrommenieKrommenie
3Chess Soc. Zandvoort/Jopen 2090011 Chess Soc. ZandvoortZandvoort
4S.C. Aalsmeer 2090003 S.C. WesteinderKudelstaart
5HWP Haarlem 6090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
6Purmerend 4090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
7Schaakgenootschap Het Paard van Ree090065 Schaakgenootschap Het Paard van ReeWijk aan Zee
8HWP Haarlem 8090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
Derde klasse F
1Santpoort 4090044 SantpoortVelserbroek
2De Uil 4090054 De UilHillegom
3Heemsteedse S.C. 2090022 Heemsteedse S.C.Heemstede
4S.V. Het Spaarne 2090055 S.V. Het SpaarneHaarlem
5HWP Haarlem 9090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
6Chess Soc. Zandvoort/Jopen 3090011 Chess Soc. ZandvoortZandvoort
7De Vennep 2090014 De VennepNieuw-Vennep
8S.C. Aalsmeer 3090003 S.C. WesteinderKudelstaart
Viertallen B
1Anna Paulowna v090045 Anna PaulownaSchagen
2Magnus v090030 MagnusSchagen
3Warmenhuizen'76 v090059 Warmenhuizen'76Warmenhuizen
4Schaakmat v2090046 SchaakmatZuid-Scharwoude
5Opening '64 v2090036 Opening '64Sint Pancras
6Heerhugowaard v2090020 HeerhugowaardHeerhugowaard
Viertallen C
1Oppositie v090037 OppositieHeiloo
2Schaakmat v090046 SchaakmatZuid-Scharwoude
3Opening '64 v1090036 Opening '64Sint Pancras
4De Strandloper v090048 De StrandloperPetten
Viertallen D
1Degoschalm v090016 DegoschalmWestwoud
2K.T.V. v090027 K.T.V.Enkhuizen
3De Groene Zes v090026 De Groene ZesBovenkarspel
4Ca´ssa-Eenhoorn v (vr;J)090008 Ca´ssa-EenhoornHoorn NH
Viertallen E
1De Waagtoren v1090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
2Kijk Uit v1090028 Kijk UitIJmuiden
3Bakkum v090010 BakkumCastricum
4Assendelft v1090004 AssendelftAssendelft
Viertallen F
1Castricum v090009 CastricumCastricum
2S.V. De Wijker Toren v090061 S.V. De Wijker TorenBeverwijk
3De Waagtoren v2090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
4Excelsior v090017 ExcelsiorHeemskerk
5Vredeburg v090057 VredeburgLimmen
6Schaakgen. Het Paard van Ree v090065 Schaakgenootschap Het Paard van ReeWijk aan Zee
Viertallen G
1Purmerend v1J090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
2Purmerend v2J090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
3Z.S.C. Saende v090042 Z.S.C. SaendeZaandam
4Het Witte Paard v090062 Het Witte PaardZaandijk
5Volendam v090066 VolendamVolendam
6Assendelft v2090004 AssendelftAssendelft
Viertallen H
1Kijk Uit v2090028 Kijk UitIJmuiden
2HWP Haarlem v2090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
3De Vennep v2090014 De VennepNieuw-Vennep
4De Uil v090054 De UilHillegom
Viertallen A
1Anna Paulowna-Magnus v090045 Anna PaulownaSchagen
2Heerhugowaard v1090020 HeerhugowaardHeerhugowaard
Viertallen I
1De Vennep v1090014 De VennepNieuw-Vennep
2Santpoort v090044 SantpoortVelserbroek
3Hoofddorp v090019 HoofddorpHoofddorp
4HWP Haarlem v1090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem