Of kies:   
    Home | Competitie | Beker | Jeugd | Clubs | Wedstrijdkalender | Ratings | Downloads | Contact | Links
  

januari 2018
zmdwdvz
 
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
 
 
 
Poule indeling
Seizoen 2017-2018
    Pouleindeling  |  Ratings  |  Print  |  Help 
Pouleindeling
Promotieklasse
1Z.S.C. Saende 2090042 Z.S.C. SaendeZaandam
2Het Witte Paard090062 Het Witte PaardZaandijk
3Mulder Optiek MACh090030 MagnusSchagen
4HWP Haarlem 3090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
5Santpoort 2090044 SantpoortVelserbroek
6Krommenie090064 KrommenieKrommenie
7S.V. Het Spaarne090055 S.V. Het SpaarneHaarlem
8Purmerend 2090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
9Kennemer Combinatie 3090071 Kennemer CombinatieHaarlem
10Aartswoud090001 AartswoudHoogwoud
Eerste klasse A
1Opening '64090036 Opening '64Sint Pancras
2Groene Zes - Schaaklust090047 SchaaklustAndijk
3En Passant090015 En PassantDen Burg
4Bergen090006 BergenBergen NH
5Aartswoud 2090001 AartswoudHoogwoud
6Volendam090066 VolendamVolendam
7Heerhugowaard090020 HeerhugowaardHeerhugowaard
8K.T.V.090027 K.T.V.Enkhuizen
Eerste klasse B
1Kijk Uit090028 Kijk UitIJmuiden
2Heerhugowaard 2090020 HeerhugowaardHeerhugowaard
3De Uil 1090054 De UilHillegom
4Ca´ssa-Eenhoorn 3090008 Ca´ssa-EenhoornHoorn NH
5Kennemer Combinatie 4090071 Kennemer CombinatieHaarlem
6De Waagtoren 3090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
7De Uil 2090054 De UilHillegom
8Castricum090009 CastricumCastricum
Tweede klasse A
1Aartswoud 3090001 AartswoudHoogwoud
2De Waagtoren 4090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
3Magnus - Anna Paul. Comb. 2090030 MagnusSchagen
4M.S.C.090032 M.S.C.Den Helder
5K.T.V. 2090027 K.T.V.Enkhuizen
6Schaakmat090046 SchaakmatZuid-Scharwoude
7Bergen 2090006 BergenBergen NH
8Ca´ssa-Eenhoorn 4090008 Ca´ssa-EenhoornHoorn NH
Tweede klasse B
1Vredeburg090057 VredeburgLimmen
2De Waagtoren 6 J090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
3Bakkum090010 BakkumCastricum
4Castricum 2090009 CastricumCastricum
5Excelsior090017 ExcelsiorHeemskerk
6W.S.C. De Pion090039 W.S.C. De PionWormer
7S.V. De Wijker Toren 3090061 S.V. De Wijker TorenBeverwijk
8Schaakgroep Koedijk090025 Schaakgroep KoedijkKoedijk
Tweede klasse C
1Krommenie 2090064 KrommenieKrommenie
2Volendam 2090066 VolendamVolendam
3Santpoort 3090044 SantpoortVelserbroek
4Assendelft090004 AssendelftAssendelft
5S.V. Het Spaarne 2090055 S.V. Het SpaarneHaarlem
6De Waagtoren 5090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
7Purmerend 3090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
8Z.S.C. Saende 3090042 Z.S.C. SaendeZaandam
Tweede klasse D
1Kennemer Combinatie 5090071 Kennemer CombinatieHaarlem
2Heemsteedse S.C.090022 Heemsteedse S.C.Heemstede
3HWP Haarlem 4090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
4Chess Soc. Zandvoort090011 Chess Soc. ZandvoortZandvoort
5Kijk Uit 2090028 Kijk UitIJmuiden
6Hoofddorp090019 HoofddorpHoofddorp
7S.C. Westeinder090003 S.C. WesteinderKudelstaart
8De Vennep090014 De VennepNieuw-Vennep
Derde klasse A
1Magnus Anna Paulowna Comb. 3090030 MagnusSchagen
2De Waagtoren 9 J090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
3De Strandloper090048 De StrandloperPetten
4Warmenhuizen'76090059 Warmenhuizen'76Warmenhuizen
5Oppositie 090037 OppositieHeiloo
6Aartswoud 5090001 AartswoudHoogwoud
7Schaakmat 2090046 SchaakmatZuid-Scharwoude
8Bakkum 2090010 BakkumCastricum
Derde klasse B
1Bergen 3090006 BergenBergen NH
2Aartswoud 4090001 AartswoudHoogwoud
3Schaakgroep Koedijk 2090025 Schaakgroep KoedijkKoedijk
4Heerhugowaard 3090020 HeerhugowaardHeerhugowaard
5M.S.C. 2090032 M.S.C.Den Helder
6De Waagtoren 7090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
7Opening '64 2090036 Opening '64Sint Pancras
8Oppositie 3090037 OppositieHeiloo
Derde klasse C
1Purmerend 4090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
2K.T.V. 3090027 K.T.V.Enkhuizen
3Revanche090068 RevancheWervershoof
4De Groene Zes - Schaaklust 2090026 De Groene ZesBovenkarspel
5Degoschalm090016 DegoschalmWestwoud
6Ca´ssa-Eenhoorn 5090008 Ca´ssa-EenhoornHoorn NH
7Attaqueer090005 AttaqueerNibbixwoud
Derde klasse D
1Purmerend 7090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
2De Waagtoren 8090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
3Oppositie 2090037 OppositieHeiloo
4Opening '64 3090036 Opening '64Sint Pancras
5Purmerend 5090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
6Aris de Heer090002 Aris de HeerMiddenbeemster
7Schaakgroep Koedijk 3090025 Schaakgroep KoedijkKoedijk
Derde klasse E
1Castricum 3090009 CastricumCastricum
2HWP Haarlem 8090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
3Purmerend 6090041 Schaakclub PurmerendPurmerend
4HWP Haarlem 5090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
5Vredeburg 2090057 VredeburgLimmen
6Krommenie 3090064 KrommenieKrommenie
7Schaakgenootschap Het Paard van Ree090065 Schaakgenootschap Het Paard van ReeWijk aan Zee
8Kijk Uit 3090028 Kijk UitIJmuiden
Derde klasse F
1Chess Soc. Zandvoort 2090011 Chess Soc. ZandvoortZandvoort
2Kennemer Combinatie 6090071 Kennemer CombinatieHaarlem
3Het Witte Paard 2090062 Het Witte PaardZaandijk
4De Vennep 3090014 De VennepNieuw-Vennep
5Excelsior 2090017 ExcelsiorHeemskerk
6HWP Haarlem 7090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
7De Uil 4090054 De UilHillegom
Derde klasse G
1Santpoort 4090044 SantpoortVelserbroek
2De Uil 3090054 De UilHillegom
3De Uil 5090054 De UilHillegom
4S.C. Westeinder 2090003 S.C. WesteinderKudelstaart
5S.V. Het Spaarne 3090055 S.V. Het SpaarneHaarlem
6HWP Haarlem 6090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
7HWP Haarlem 9090023 HWP HaarlemHaarlem
8De Vennep 2090014 De VennepNieuw-Vennep
Viertallen B
1Santpoort v1090044 SantpoortVelserbroek
2Heerhugowaard v1090020 HeerhugowaardHeerhugowaard
3S.V. Het Spaarne v1090055 S.V. Het SpaarneHaarlem
4Santpoort v2090044 SantpoortVelserbroek
Viertallen C
1Ca´ssa-Eenhoorn v090008 Ca´ssa-EenhoornHoorn NH
2En Passant v090015 En PassantDen Burg
3Heerhugowaard v2090020 HeerhugowaardHeerhugowaard
4De Groene Zes v090026 De Groene ZesBovenkarspel
5De Strandloper v090048 De StrandloperPetten
Viertallen D
1Kennemer Combinatie v090071 Kennemer CombinatieHaarlem
2Hoofddorp v090019 HoofddorpHoofddorp
3Heemsteedse S.C. v090022 Heemsteedse S.C.Heemstede
4S.C. Westeinder v090003 S.C. WesteinderKudelstaart
Viertallen E
1S.V. Het Spaarne v2090055 S.V. Het SpaarneHaarlem
2Assendelft v1090004 AssendelftAssendelft
3Vredeburg v1090057 VredeburgLimmen
4Schaakgenootschap Het Paard van Ree v090065 Schaakgenootschap Het Paard van ReeWijk aan Zee
Viertallen F
1Schaakmat v090046 SchaakmatZuid-Scharwoude
2K.T.V. v090027 K.T.V.Enkhuizen
3M.S.C. v090032 M.S.C.Den Helder
4Heerhugowaard v3090020 HeerhugowaardHeerhugowaard
5De Waagtoren v090034 De WaagtorenAlkmaar
6De Pionier v090043 De PionierAbbekerk
Viertallen G
1Assendelft v2090004 AssendelftAssendelft
2Het Witte Paard v090062 Het Witte PaardZaandijk
3Z.S.C. Saende v090042 Z.S.C. SaendeZaandam
4Volendam v090066 VolendamVolendam
Viertallen H
1Anna Paulowna v090045 Anna PaulownaAnna Paulowna
2Vredeburg v2090057 VredeburgLimmen
3Warmenhuizen'76 v090059 Warmenhuizen'76Warmenhuizen
4Opening '64 v090036 Opening '64Sint Pancras